得獎名單

最熱愛學習獎
 
牛津課程授權教學中心
得獎學生
Access Tutorial Centre (Yee Fung)
Ho Chi Yin
Access Tutorial Centre (Belvedere)
Lee Hok Yan
Bilingual by Miss Choy Language Centre
Chiu Yat Hei, Anson
Cheerful Kids
Lai Tsz Chun
Crisyland English Learning Centre
Jigten Chi Ho, Cholon
English Castle
Cheung Wai Kei, Keith
First Little Step Creative Learning Centre
Chan Lok Hei, Kaylie
Intrinsic Education Centre
Chu Ching Yan, Jessie
Learning Grace Education Center
Lum Hei Lon, Carson
Meadow English Learning Center (Kornhill)
Hannah Au Yeung
Meadow English Learning Center (SYP)
Kong Tsz Sin, Christy
Mix Max Education
Eugenia Shek
Star Rocket Learning Centre
James Au Yeung
The Learning Hub Education Centre
Calista Wong
Tots Education
Lee Lok Hei
WhizKidz English Learning Centre
Max Cheung
Wise Lens Classroom
Wong Hoi Sum

飛躍進步寫作獎
 
牛津課程授權教學中心
得獎學生
Access Tutorial Centre (Yee Fung)
Fan Kwun Yu
Access Tutorial Centre (Belvedere)
Wong Yik Fei
Bilingual by Miss Choy Language Centre
Chan Sze Wing, Abby
Cheerful Kids
Lee Sze Nok
Crisyland English Learning Centre
Lai Ching Wang
English Castle
Kun Hei Yu, Cyrus
First Little Step Creative Learning Centre
Chan Yan Kiu, Hannah
Intrinsic Education Centre
Kwong Chak Yin, Yenbie
Learning Grace Education Center
Ho Ho Yin, Ivan
Meadow English Learning Center (Kornhill)
Elkan Chan
Meadow English Learning Center (SYP)
Wang Hun King, George
Mix Max Education
Theo Shek
Star Rocket Learning Centre
Chan Pak Hei
The Learning Hub Education Centre
Blair Fung
Tots Education
Cheng Sze Yiu
WhizKidz English Learning Centre
Sophianna Lau

牛津課程傑出學生獎(牛津拼音課程)
 
牛津課程授權教學中心
得獎學生
Access Tutorial Centre (Yee Fung)
Woo Ho Kwan
Access Tutorial Centre (Belvedere)
Leung Yeuk Lam
Bilingual by Miss Choy Language Centre
Lam Hoi Wan
First Little Step Creative Learning Centre
Isabella Kong
Intrinsic Education Centre
Lui Yui Him, Dominic
Meadow English Learning Center (Kornhill)
Chan Tsz Kiu, Chloe
Meadow English Learning Center (SYP)
Cheng Hei Kiu, Heather
Mindcrafters
Winston Lee
Mix Max Education
Elyse Kam
Star Rocket Learning Centre
Leung Ying Kit
The Learning Hub Education Centre
Joanne Hung
Tots Education
Wong Ho Yuet
WhizKidz English Learning Centre
Sophie Xu

 

牛津課程傑出學生獎(牛津英語讀寫課程)
 
牛津課程授權教學中心
得獎學生
Access Tutorial Centre (Yee Fung)
Lun Pui Yin
Access Tutorial Centre (Belvedere)
Siu Pak Yiu
Bilingual by Miss Choy Language Centre
Chiu Yik Hong, Aidan
Cheerful Kids
Hon Ka Lok
Crisyland English Learning Centre
Lee Man Kit, Adrian
English Castle
Chan Wing Yiu, Karina
First Little Step Creative Learning Centre
Leung Hoi Yee, Sam
Intrinsic Education Centre
Jayvas Fung
Learning Grace Education Center
Ho Tsz Ying, Hailey
Mindcrafters
Ada Sung
Mix Max Education
Jaymie Ling
Star Rocket Learning Centre
Rosalyn Huang
The Learning Hub Education Centre
Naomi Yuen
Tots Education
Fung Ching Yan
WhizKidz English Learning Centre
Alvina Lung
Wise Lens Classroom
Pinky Li

 

牛津課程傑出學生獎(啟思中文課程)
 
牛津課程授權教學中心
得獎學生
Access Tutorial Centre (Yee Fung)
Leung Kong Ho
Intrinsic Education Centre
Tang Tzs Long, Eden

寫作明日之星
 
級別
牛津課程授權教學中心
得獎學生
牛津拼音課程 - 初級
First Little Step Creative Learning Centre
Lee Yin Ching, Daniel
牛津拼音課程 - 中級
The Learning Hub Education Centre
Lydia Kung
牛津拼音課程 - 高級/深造級
Star Rocket Learning Centre
Lai Chiu Yin
牛津英語讀寫課程 - 級別1-4
Tots Education
Li Sum Yau
牛津英語讀寫課程 - 級別5-8
WhizKidz English Learning Centre
Mia Lai
牛津英語讀寫課程 - 級別9-12
English Castle
Karina Chan
優異作品獎
Mix Max Education
Newton Hui